Program
(FAZA SEMIFINALĂ, Turneul 1-2)
17:00Faza Semifinală U14
2023-2024
Sepsi Arena Sfântu Gheorghe N/A CSȘ Gheorgheni - MP Sport Timişoara |
(FAZA SEMIFINALĂ, Turneul 1-2)
16:00Faza Semifinală U14
2023-2024
Sepsi Arena Sfântu Gheorghe N/A CSȘ Craiova - MP Sport Timişoara |
(FAZA SEMIFINALĂ, Turneul 1-2)
9:00Faza Semifinală U14
2023-2024
Sepsi Arena Sfântu Gheorghe N/A Smart Basketball Team - MP Sport Timişoara |
Results
(FAZA SEMIFINALĂ, Turneul 1-2)
8:00Faza Semifinală U14
2023-2024
Sepsi Arena Sfântu Gheorghe N/A MP Sport Timişoara - ABC Leii București |
(CNU14, Faza 1 ZONALĂ, Turneul 1)
44 - 52Faza 1 U14
2023-2024
Școala Gimnazială ”Ion Agârbiceanu” Cluj N/A ACS Rookies Oradea - MP Sport Timişoara |
(CNU14, Faza 1 ZONALĂ, Turneul 1)
16 - 37Faza 1 U14
2023-2024
Școala Gimnazială ”Ion Agârbiceanu” Cluj N/A CSM Târgu Mureş - MP Sport Timişoara |
(CNU14, Faza 1 ZONALĂ, Turneul 1)
41 - 37Faza 1 U14
2023-2024
Școala Gimnazială ”Ion Agârbiceanu” Cluj N/A Smart Basketball Team - MP Sport Timișoara |
(CNU14, Faza 1 ZONALĂ, Turneul 1)
32 - 71Faza 1 U14
2023-2024
Școala Gimnazială ”Ion Agârbiceanu” Cluj N/A MP Sport Timișoara - ACS NBS Cluj |
(CNU12 GRUPA)
17 - 14Grupa
2021-2022
Baza BTT Costinești N/A MP Sport Timișoara vs. Sepsi Sic Sf. Gheorghe |
(CNU12 GRUPA)
22 - 19Grupa
2021-2022
Baza BTT Costinești N/A Smart Basketball Team vs. MP Sport Timișoara |
(CNU12 GRUPA)
29 - 13Grupa
2021-2022
Baza BTT Costinești N/A CSȘ Sibiu vs. MP Sport Timișoara |
(CNU12 GRUPA)
3 - 46Grupa
2021-2022
Baza BTT Costinești N/A MP Sport Timișoara vs. Dan Dacian București |
(CNU12 GRUPA)
58 - 4Grupa
2021-2022
Baza BTT Costinești N/A CSȘ Sf. Gheorghe vs. MP Sport Timișoara |
(CNU12 GRUPA)
48 - 5Grupa
2021-2022
Baza BTT Costinești N/A Sportul Studențesc vs. MP Sport Timișoara |
(FAZA 2 REGIONALĂ, Turneul 2)
62 - 32Faza 2 U14
2021-2022
BTarena, Sala B N/A ABC CSU Sibiu vs. CS MP Sport Timișoara |
(FAZA 2 REGIONALĂ, Turneul 2)
20 - 79Faza 2 U14
2021-2022
BTarena, Sala B N/A CS MP Sport Timișoara vs. Smart Basketball Team |
(FAZA 2 REGIONALĂ, Turneul 2)
97 - 22Faza 2 U14
2021-2022
BTarena, Sala B N/A Rookies Oradea vs. CS MP Sport Timișoara |
(FAZA 2 REGIONALĂ, Turneul 1)
36 - 70Faza 2 U14
2021-2022
Universitatea Oradea N/A CS MP Sport Timișoara vs. ABC CSU Sibiu |
(FAZA 2 REGIONALĂ, Turneul 1)
16 - 74Faza 2 U14
2021-2022
Universitatea Oradea N/A CS MP Sport Timișoara - ACS Rookies Oradea |
(FAZA 2 REGIONALĂ, Turneul 1)
109 - 23Faza 2 U14
2021-2022
Universitatea Oradea N/A Smart Basketball Team vs. CS MP Sport Timișoara |